główna zawartość
artykuł nr 1

Sołectwa Gminy Sośnie

 

SOŁECTWO

SOŁTYS

RADA SOŁECKA

KOMISJA REWIZYJNA

Bogdaj

Zielezińska Danuta

tel. 505095508

Bargenda Anna

Berek Dariusz

Głodek Mateusz

Kołeczko Robert

Moskal Jarosław

Pachura Małgorzata

Płókarz Mieczysław

Kołeczko Anna

Matylek Jan

Siof Marzena

Chojnik

Mielcarek Adam

tel. 627393145

Bielski Zenon

Kędziora Piotr

Leśniak Łukasz

Musialska Wioletta

Rudnik Jan

Rudnik Małgorzata

Śpigiel Lucyna

Zawielak Jerzy

Kędziora Urszula

Kowalczyk Henryk

Zawielak Krzysztof

Cieszyn

Plewa Maria

tel. 724536355

Bomba Romana

Gąsior Zdzisław

Grabski Karol

Olech Damian

Orpel Barbara

Szymańska Lucyna

Hofman Elżbieta

Olech Emilia

Wojda Anna

Dobrzec

Dziewońska Lidia

tel. 627393257

Ciesielski Zenon

Czuliński Grzegorz

Galbierczyk Mateusz

Lisiak Jacek

Morawek Tomasz

Pyrka Krystian

Wirth Bogumiła

Ciesielska Anna

Galbierczyk Paweł

Pyrka Zofia

Granowiec

Rafalski Jan

tel. 627391283

Chmielecka Mirosława

Czarnecka Janina

Dulik Jan

Jach Bronisław

Lisik Tomasz

Pawlak Adrian

Sęktas Mieczysław

Sobczak Mariola

Zydorczak Robert

Bartecki Karol

Frąszczak Mieczysław

Grycman Joanna

Schubert Radosław

Janisławice

Franc Tomasz

tel. 737482889

Deresiński Andrzej

Domagała Mirosław

Gratzke Renata

Kahla Anna

Kahla Janusz

Mensfeld Alina

Poprawa Irena

Bronowicki Henryk

Kamzol Anna

Marczak Urszula

Kałkowskie

Krzyżaniak Kazimierz

tel. 627391609

Budziński Krzysztof

Jamrozik Hubert

Jamrozik Róża

Kalińska Maria

Waśko Joanna

Wodniczak Piotr

Cierniak Arkadiusz

Semczyszyn Władysław

Wodniczak Anna

Kąty Śląskie

Marczak Maria

tel. 627393367

Jaros Krystyna

Marczak Maciej

Płókarz Marzena

Stawska Dorota

Liebner Krzysztof

Marszałek Krzysztof

Stefan Krystyna

Kocina

Plewa Zofia

tel. 627393405

Genczelewska Dorota

Kozłowska Gabriela

Ligenza Urszula

Sieraczek Dorota

Sieraczek Jarosław

Banaś Tadeusz

Czubińska Alicja

Sieraczek Andrzej

Konradów

Wieczorek Grzegorz

tel. 627393273

Franc Anna

Gorel Monika

Kaczmarzyk Jerzy

Kubot Lucjan

Lebek Irena

Węzik Roksana

 

Kowalczyk Józef

Kuśmierek Jadwiga

Maryniak Lidia

Kuźnica Kącka

Joanna Noskowicz

tel. 506320188

Charecki Marek

Krawczyk Jarosław

Matuszczak Henryk

Charecka Paulina

Koch Ewa

Orłowski Stanisław

Mariak

Karbarz Katarzyna

tel. 627391175

Łuczak Anna

Narojczyk Anna

Pławucka Bożena

Stańczyk Paweł

Kilimnik Jan

Pławucki Zbigniew

Wołodźko Andrzej

Młynik

Bachmann Stanisław

tel. 627392105

Bachmann Wioletta

Czerwieniec Beata

Krzyżanek -Pawłowska Monika

Kurek Renata

Grochowska Justyna

Kołodziej Zdzisław

Rospęk Barbara

Możdżanów

Radoła Anna

tel. 627392134

Beutel Krystyna

Dziabas Piotr

Girus Anna

Grenda Bożena

Mielczarek Małgorzata

Puciato Agnieszka

Bunk Joanna

Olek Teresa

Radoła Aneta

Pawłów

Florecka Dorota

tel. 662248110

Klawiński Mieczysław

Kołeczko Magdalena

Kordacka Ewelina

Ługowski Kamil

Michalska Grażyna

Pawlak Beata

Piec Marcin

Plewa Renata

Stępień-Przybysz Łucja

Molska Justyna

Stępień Danuta

Szczepanik Marzena

Sośnie

Gąsior Józef

tel. 627391075

Baran Lidia

Broniecki Janusz

Górecki Tadeusz

Kurzawska Dorota

Maryniak Grzegorz

Matysek Bolesław

Chmielecki Tomasz

Marzecka Sabina

Święcicki Krzysztof

Trzęsicki Czesław

Szklarka Śląska

Brzezicha Ewelina

tel. 695529042

Banaś Małgorzata

Brzezicha Mateusz

Brzezicha Wioletta

Lewicka Ewa

Pilarska Renata

Boniek Bożena

Brzezicha Agnieszka

Kruszyk Maria